Collection: Choker Necklaces
-
Mixed-Cut Crystal Choker
Vendor:AM to PM1 reviewRegular price Rs. 1,499Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,499 -
Emily Tennis Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,699Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,699 -
Samara Wave Choker
Vendor:AM to PMNo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,399Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,399 -
SAVE 17%Juliet Velvet Necklace
Vendor:AM to PMNo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,399Regular priceRs. 1,699Sale price Rs. 1,399SAVE 17% -
Spencer Link Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,899Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,899 -
Sold outCoin & Pearl Layered Necklace
Vendor:AM to PMNo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,399Regular priceRs. 1,399Sale price Rs. 1,399Sold out -
Astrid Mixed Metal Necklace
Vendor:AM to PMNo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,599Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,599 -
Ananya Dainty Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,499Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,499 -
Viper Choker Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,550Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,550 -
Juliet Heart Link Choker
Vendor:AM to PMNo reviewsRegular price Rs. 2,299Regular priceSale price Rs. 2,299 -
Beach Love Necklace
Vendor:AM to PMNo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,450Regular priceSale price Rs. 1,450 -
SAVE 28%Mira Sequins Choker
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,499Regular priceRs. 2,099Sale price Rs. 1,499SAVE 28% -
SAVE 33%Rose Layered Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,199Regular priceRs. 1,799Sale price Rs. 1,199SAVE 33% -
SAVE 21%Genevieve Bow Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,499Regular priceRs. 1,899Sale price Rs. 1,499SAVE 21% -
SAVE 10%Minimalist Heart Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 989Regular priceRs. 1,099Sale price Rs. 989SAVE 10% -
SAVE 15%Aura Leaf Collar Necklace
Vendor:LUMINo reviewsRegular price Rs. 1,359Regular priceRs. 1,599Sale price Rs. 1,359SAVE 15%















